• AT
  • Ivan & Co OG - Schloss Purkersdorf, Hauptplatz 6, 3002, Purkersdorf, Austria

Company registration number
FN29850y
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Schloss Purkersdorf, Hauptplatz 6
3002
Purkersdorf
Schloss Purkersdorf, Hauptplatz 6, 3002, Purkersdorf AT
Phone Number
01 512 65 92
Phone
01 512 65 92

Business Information Ivan & Co OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht St. Pölten
Incorporated
1993
Previous Names
Haas & Ivan OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1993-01-01 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Ivan & Co OG

Ivan & Co OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 29850 y. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1993. It was previously called Haas & Ivan OEG. It can be contacted at Schloss Purkersdorf, Hauptplatz 6 by phone on 01 512 65 92 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2012-01-26 Modification
    •   LG St. Pölten (*), Aktenzeichen * S */*y Konkursverfahren Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *y Schuldner: Ivan & Co OG Schloss Purkersdorf, Hauptplatz * * Purkersdorf FN *y Masseverwalter: Dr. Alexander SCHOELLER Rechtsanwalt Schießstattring */* * St. Pölten Tel.: */* *, Fax: */* *-* E-Mail: kanzlei@jsr.at Eröffnung: Eröffnung des Konkurses: *.*.* Anmeldungsfrist: *.*.* Zustellung: Den Gläubigern wird durch öffentliche Bekanntmachung in der Insolvenzdatei zugestellt werden. Tagsatzung: Datum: *.*.* um: *.* Uhr Ort: LG St. Pölten, Saal *, *. Stock (Altbau) *. Gläubigerversammlung Berichtstagsatzung Prüfungstagsatzung Beschluss vom *. Jänner *
    • 2012-01-26 Modification
      •   LG St. Pölten (*), Aktenzeichen * S */*y Konkursverfahren *y Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *y Schuldner: Ivan & Co OG Schloss Purkersdorf, Hauptplatz * * Purkersdorf FN *y Masseverwalter: Dr. Alexander SCHOELLER Rechtsanwalt Schießstattring */* * St. Pölten Tel.: */* *, Fax: */* *-* E-Mail: kanzlei@jsr.at Eröffnung: Eröffnung des Konkurses: *.*.* Anmeldungsfrist: *.*.* Zustellung: Den Gläubigern wird durch öffentliche Bekanntmachung in der Insolvenzdatei zugestellt werden. Tagsatzung: Datum: *.*.* um: *.* Uhr Ort: LG St. Pölten, Saal *, *. Stock (Altbau) *. Gläubigerversammlung Berichtstagsatzung Prüfungstagsatzung Beschluss vom *. Jänner * Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Insolvenzmasse: Der Masseverwalter hat Verpachtungen oder Veräußerungen in der Ediktsdatei bekannt gemacht. Beschluss vom *. Juni * Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Tagsatzung: Datum: *.*.* um: *.* Uhr Ort: LG St. Pölten, Saal *, *. Stock (Altbau) Nachträgliche Prüfungstagsatzung Schlussrechnungstagsatzung Bemerkt wird, dass die Konkursgläubiger keine Quote erhalten. Beschluss vom *. Mai * Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Schlussrechnung: Die Schlussrechnung des Masseverwalters wird genehmigt. Aufhebung: Der Konkurs wird mangels Kostendeckung aufgehoben. Beschluss vom *. Juni *
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Ivan & Co OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Ivan & Co OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Ivan & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Ivan & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Ivan & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Ivan & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Ivan & Co Og - Schloss Purkersdorf, Hauptplatz 6, 3002, Purkersdorf, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less