• AT
  • GL & Partner Immobilientreuhand GmbH - Krugerstraße 8/17/DG, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
296998m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Krugerstraße 8/17/DG
1010
Wien
AUT
Krugerstraße 8/17/DG, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. Mario Gatto (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Krugerstraße 8/17/DG, 1010, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2007-08-09
Age Of Company
2007-08-09 15 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Latschbacher Immobilientreuhand GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 18000 EUR, 50%) Lafnitzgasse 14 1210 Wien AUT
Mag. Mario Gatto (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 18000 EUR, 50%) Krugerstraße 8/17/DG 1010 Wien AUT
Share Capital
36000 EUR
Paidup Capital
36000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
HL & Partner Immobilientreuhand GmbH
Identnumber
8160937
Phone
01 890 09 22

GL & Partner Immobilientreuhand GmbH Company Description

GL & Partner Immobilientreuhand GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 296998 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2007-08-09. It was previously called HL & Partner Immobilientreuhand GmbH. The managing director is Mag. Mario Gatto.It can be contacted at Krugerstraße 8/17/dg by phone on 01 890 09 22 .
More information

Get GL & Partner Immobilientreuhand GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Gl & Partner Immobilientreuhand Gmbh - Krugerstraße 8/17/DG, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

2007-08-09 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-06-28 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-06-24 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-06-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for GL & Partner Immobilientreuhand GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-05-04 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-01-26 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-03-10 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-06-29 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-08-26 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-07-04 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-07-04 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-07-09 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-07-04 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-07-04 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-03-29 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-03-29 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-03-29 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-07-12 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-07-12 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-11-28 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-02-28 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-07-11 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-07-11 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less