• AT
  • Zyklamengasse 37 Verwaltung GmbH & Co KG - Schottenfeldgasse 65/9, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN296898s
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Schottenfeldgasse 65/9
1070
Wien
Schottenfeldgasse 65/9, 1070, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Zyklamengasse 37 Verwaltung GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2007
Previous Names
Zyklamengasse 37 Liegenschaftsverwertungskommanditgesellschaft
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2007-01-01 13 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Zyklamengasse 37 Verwaltung GmbH & Co KG

Zyklamengasse 37 Verwaltung GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 296898 s. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2007. It was previously called Zyklamengasse 37 Liegenschaftsverwertungskommanditgesellschaft. It can be contacted at Schottenfeldgasse 65/9 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Zyklamengasse 37 Verwaltung GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Zyklamengasse 37 Verwaltung GmbH & Co KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Zyklamengasse 37 Verwaltung GmbH & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Zyklamengasse 37 Verwaltung GmbH & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Zyklamengasse 37 Verwaltung GmbH & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Zyklamengasse 37 Verwaltung GmbH & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Zyklamengasse 37 Verwaltung Gmbh & Co Kg - Schottenfeldgasse 65/9, 1070, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less