• AT
  • ATLANTIS Management & Holding GmbH & Co Am Ölberg 99-101 KG - Praterstraße 38/5.3., 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
296812p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Praterstraße 38/5.3.
1020
Wien
AUT
Praterstraße 38/5.3., 1020, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Officers
(KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Praterstraße 38/5.3, 1020, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2007-08-02
Age Of Company
2007-08-02 14 years
Activity
Immobilienentwicklung

Ownership

Shareholders
Amaron Steuerberatung GmbH Traungasse 14 1030 Wien AUT
ATLANTIS Management & Holding GmbH Gersthoferstraße 30/17 1180 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Amaron Wirtschaftstreuhand GmbH & Co KG
Phone
01 712 41 14-0

ATLANTIS Management & Holding GmbH & Co Am Ölberg 99-101 KG Company Description

ATLANTIS Management & Holding GmbH & Co Am Ölberg 99-101 KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 296812 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2007-08-02. It was previously called Amaron Wirtschaftstreuhand GmbH & Co KG. The declared activity is Immobilienentwicklung. It can be contacted at Praterstraße 38/5.3. by phone on 01 712 41 14-0 .
More information

Get ATLANTIS Management & Holding GmbH & Co Am Ölberg 99-101 KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Atlantis Management & Holding Gmbh & Co Am Ölberg 99-101 Kg - Praterstraße 38/5.3., 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

2007-08-02 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-02-08 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat einen Ergänzungsantrag beim Firmenbuch gestellt, einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-09-30 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-09-07 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ATLANTIS Management & Holding GmbH & Co Am Ölberg 99-101 KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2016-10-06 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-07-22 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-07-28 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-08-25 - Ergänzungsantrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-07-14 - Einbringungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-07-21 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-07-14 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-17 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-05-09 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-07-26 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less