• AT
  • fuchs architektur e.U. - Fidelistrasse 19, 6800, Feldkirch, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
295339y
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Fidelistrasse 19
6800
Feldkirch
Fidelistrasse 19, 6800, Feldkirch AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Incorporated
2007
Age Of Company
2007-01-01 15 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Atelier Fuchs e.U.

fuchs architektur e.U. Company Description

fuchs architektur e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 295339 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2007. It was previously called Atelier Fuchs e.U.. It can be contacted at Fidelistrasse 19 .
More information

Get fuchs architektur e.U. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Fuchs Architektur E.u. - Fidelistrasse 19, 6800, Feldkirch, Austria

2007-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for fuchs architektur e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less