• AT
  • Gruene Stadt Holding GmbH in Liqu. - Annagasse 6, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
293348w
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Annagasse 6
1010
Wien
Annagasse 6, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2007

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Gruene Stadt Holding AG

Gruene Stadt Holding GmbH in Liqu. Company Description

Gruene Stadt Holding GmbH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 293348 w. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2007. It was previously called Gruene Stadt Holding AG. It can be contacted at Annagasse 6 .
More information

Get Gruene Stadt Holding GmbH in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Gruene Stadt Holding Gmbh In Liqu. - Annagasse 6, 1010, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-11-30 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-07-26 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gruene Stadt Holding GmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less