• AT
  • IHS Consulting e.U. - Burgundergasse 5, 2353, Guntramsdorf, Austria

Company registration number
FN293100f
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Burgundergasse 5
2353
Guntramsdorf
Burgundergasse 5, 2353, Guntramsdorf AT
Phone Number
02236 537 51
Phone
02236 537 51

Business Information IHS Consulting e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Wiener Neustadt
Incorporated
2007
Previous Names
certex information technology 4PI e.U.
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
2007-01-01 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description IHS Consulting e.U.

IHS Consulting e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 293100 f. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2007. It was previously called certex information technology 4PI e.U.. It can be contacted at Burgundergasse 5 by phone on 02236 537 51 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for IHS Consulting e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for IHS Consulting e.U. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for IHS Consulting e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for IHS Consulting e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for IHS Consulting e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for IHS Consulting e.U.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Ihs Consulting E.u. - Burgundergasse 5, 2353, Guntramsdorf, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by