• AT
  • Nowak Group GmbH - Stubenring 4/19, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
291926d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Stubenring 4/19
1010
Wien
AUT
Stubenring 4/19, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Michael Franz Nowak (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Schreiberweg 38, 1190, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Dipl.-Ing. Dorota Czajkowska-Nowak (PROKURIST/IN)
Schreiberweg 38, 1190, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2007-04-17
Age Of Company
2007-04-17 15 years
Activity
Immobilien

Ownership

Shareholders
Dipl.-Ing. Dorota Czajkowska-Nowak (16333 EUR, 46.67%) Schreiberweg 38 1190 Wien AUT
Michael Franz Nowak (18667 EUR, 53.33%) Schreiberweg 38 1190 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
FN Immobilien-Vermögensverwaltungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 202 26 70

Nowak Group GmbH Company Description

Nowak Group GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 291926 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2007-04-17. It was previously called FN Immobilien-Vermögensverwaltungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The declared activity is Immobilien. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Michael Franz Nowak.It can be contacted at Stubenring 4/19 by phone on 01 202 26 70 .
More information

Get Nowak Group GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Nowak Group Gmbh - Stubenring 4/19, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

2007-04-17 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-06-18 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-12-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-02-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Nowak Group GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-10-09 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-08-27 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-07-31 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-10-28 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-16 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-16 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-03-24 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-03-24 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-06-02 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-28 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-28 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-06-02 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-02-15 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-02-03 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-10-03 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-03-13 - Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-03-13 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less