• AT
  • Elektrohaus Währing, Inhaber Ing. Otto Pauser - Gentzg. 7, 1180, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN2918t
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Gentzg. 7
1180
Wien
Gentzg. 7, 1180, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Elektrohaus Währing, Inhaber Ing. Otto Pauser

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1963
Previous Names
Elektrohaus Währing, Inhaber Johann Mikulka
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
1963-01-01 57 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Elektrohaus Währing, Inhaber Ing. Otto Pauser

Elektrohaus Währing, Inhaber Ing. Otto Pauser is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 2918 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1963. It was previously called Elektrohaus Währing, Inhaber Johann Mikulka. It can be contacted at Gentzg. 7 .

More information

Get Elektrohaus Währing, Inhaber Ing. Otto Pauser Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Elektrohaus Währing, Inhaber Ing. Otto Pauser as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Elektrohaus Währing, Inhaber Ing. Otto Pauser online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Elektrohaus Währing, Inhaber Ing. Otto Pauser

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Elektrohaus Währing, Inhaber Ing. Otto Pauser

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Elektrohaus Währing, Inhaber Ing. Otto Pauser

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Elektrohaus Währing, Inhaber Ing. Otto Pauser

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Elektrohaus Währing, Inhaber Ing. Otto Pauser - Gentzg. 7, 1180, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less