• AT
  • Angerer Patricia KEG - Siebenbuergerstraße 3/1, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN29121a
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Siebenbuergerstraße 3/1
1220
Wien
Siebenbuergerstraße 3/1, 1220, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Angerer Patricia KEG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1992
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Angerer, Fischer, OEG Bräunungsstudio BEAUTYSUN
Age Of Company
1992-01-01 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Angerer Patricia KEG

Angerer Patricia KEG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 29121 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1992. It was previously called Angerer, Fischer, OEG Bräunungsstudio BEAUTYSUN. It can be contacted at Siebenbuergerstraße 3/1 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Angerer Patricia KEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Angerer Patricia KEG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Angerer Patricia KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Angerer Patricia KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Angerer Patricia KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Angerer Patricia KEG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Angerer Patricia Keg - Siebenbuergerstraße 3/1, 1220, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less