• AT
  • Melissa Kiss OG - Stadlauer Straße 39, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN291100p
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Stadlauer Straße 39
1220
Wien
Stadlauer Straße 39, 1220, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 285 89 85
Phone
01 285 89 85

Business Information Melissa Kiss OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Eisenstadt
Incorporated
2007
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Neiss OG
Age Of Company
2007-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Melissa Kiss OG

Melissa Kiss OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 291100 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2007. It was previously called Neiss OG. It can be contacted at Stadlauer Straße 39 by phone on 01 285 89 85 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-03-30 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Melissa Kiss OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Melissa Kiss OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Melissa Kiss OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Melissa Kiss OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Melissa Kiss OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Melissa Kiss OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Melissa Kiss Og - Stadlauer Straße 39, 1220, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less