• AT
  • Aigner & Kainz OG - Leopoldsgasse 24/5, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
291049p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Leopoldsgasse 24/5
1020
Wien
Leopoldsgasse 24/5, 1020, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2007
Age Of Company
2007-01-01 15 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Aigner, Hirschmann und Kainz OG

Aigner & Kainz OG Company Description

Aigner & Kainz OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 291049 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2007. It was previously called Aigner, Hirschmann und Kainz OG. It can be contacted at Leopoldsgasse 24/5 .
More information

Get Aigner & Kainz OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aigner & Kainz Og - Leopoldsgasse 24/5, 1020, Wien, Austria

2007-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Aigner & Kainz OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less