• AT
  • Wesiak & Co, nunmehr GmbH & Co KG - Stubenberggasse 5, 8010, Graz, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN29051y
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Stubenberggasse 5
8010
Graz
AUT
Stubenberggasse 5, 8010, Graz, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Officers
Mag. Gerhard Bergmann (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Dr. Anton Harkamp (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Dr. Wolfgang Kopp (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Dr. Manfred Riehs (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Heinrich Gerlinger (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Wolfgang Erber (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Roswitha Wesiak (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
W & S Baubetreuung GmbH

Business Information Wesiak & Co, nunmehr GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
1992-09-30
Activity
Vermietung und Verpachtung
Previous Names
Wesiak & Co. KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1992-09-30 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Wesiak & Co, nunmehr GmbH & Co KG

Wesiak & Co, nunmehr GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 29051 y. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1992-09-30. It was previously called Wesiak & Co. KEG. The declared activity is Vermietung und Verpachtung. It can be contacted at Stubenberggasse 5 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-06-27 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-11-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-17 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-02-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Wesiak & Co, nunmehr GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Wesiak & Co, nunmehr GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Wesiak & Co, nunmehr GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Wesiak & Co, nunmehr GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Wesiak & Co, nunmehr GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Wesiak & Co, nunmehr GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2016-07-22

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Ergänzungsantrag - 2016-08-29

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2015-12-28

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2009-09-30

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2007-11-27

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Wesiak & Co, Nunmehr Gmbh & Co Kg - Stubenberggasse 5, 8010, Graz, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less