• AT
  • Wesiak Althaussanierung GmbH & Co KG - Stubenberggasse 5, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company registration number
FN29050x
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Stubenberggasse 5
8010
Graz
Stubenberggasse 5, 8010, Graz AT
Phone Number
0316 82 75 01-0
Phone
0316 82 75 01-0

Business Information Wesiak Althaussanierung GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
1992
Previous Names
Wesiak Althaussanierung KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1992-01-01 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Wesiak Althaussanierung GmbH & Co KG

Wesiak Althaussanierung GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 29050 x. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1992. It was previously called Wesiak Althaussanierung KEG. It can be contacted at Stubenberggasse 5 by phone on 0316 82 75 01-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-07-31 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-11-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-02-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Wesiak Althaussanierung GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Wesiak Althaussanierung GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Wesiak Althaussanierung GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Wesiak Althaussanierung GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Wesiak Althaussanierung GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Wesiak Althaussanierung GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Wesiak Althaussanierung Gmbh & Co Kg - Stubenberggasse 5, 8010, Graz, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less