• AT
  • Schmalzhofgasse 26 Liegenschaftsentwicklungs GmbH & - Alserbachstraße 32, 1090, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN28963v
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Alserbachstraße 32
1090
Wien
Alserbachstraße 32, 1090, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Schmalzhofgasse 26 Liegenschaftsentwicklungs GmbH &

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1994
Previous Names
RWF REAL-WERT Grundstücksvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co., Objekt Mirandus, Kommanditgesellschaft
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1994-01-01 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schmalzhofgasse 26 Liegenschaftsentwicklungs GmbH &

Schmalzhofgasse 26 Liegenschaftsentwicklungs GmbH & is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 28963 v. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1994. It was previously called RWF REAL-WERT Grundstücksvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co., Objekt Mirandus, Kommanditgesellschaft. It can be contacted at Alserbachstraße 32 .

More information

Get Schmalzhofgasse 26 Liegenschaftsentwicklungs GmbH & Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schmalzhofgasse 26 Liegenschaftsentwicklungs GmbH & as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Schmalzhofgasse 26 Liegenschaftsentwicklungs GmbH & online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Schmalzhofgasse 26 Liegenschaftsentwicklungs GmbH &

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Schmalzhofgasse 26 Liegenschaftsentwicklungs GmbH &

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Schmalzhofgasse 26 Liegenschaftsentwicklungs GmbH &

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Schmalzhofgasse 26 Liegenschaftsentwicklungs GmbH &

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Antrag - 2016-03-02

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2015-05-28

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2014-07-16

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2012-05-22

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2008-01-29

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2008-01-17

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2007-12-14

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2007-12-14

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2006-12-15

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Schmalzhofgasse 26 Liegenschaftsentwicklungs Gmbh & - Alserbachstraße 32, 1090, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less