• AT
  • A&M Private Equity Invest GmbH - Börsegasse 9/1/3, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
289059m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Börsegasse 9/1/3
1010
Wien
AUT
Börsegasse 9/1/3, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. Wolfgang Mayer (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Börsegasse 9/1/3, 1010, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2010-09-29
Age Of Company
2010-09-29 13 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Ahmed & Mayer, Global - Trade Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 100000 EUR, 100%) Börsegasse 9/3 1010 Wien AUT
Share Capital
100000 EUR
Paidup Capital
100000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Capexit II CEE Private Equity Invest AG
Identnumber
7906102
Phone
05 01 00-10100

A&M Private Equity Invest GmbH Company Description

A&M Private Equity Invest GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 289059 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2010-09-29. It was previously called Capexit II CEE Private Equity Invest AG. The managing director is Mag. Wolfgang Mayer.It can be contacted at Börsegasse 9/1/3 by phone on 05 01 00-10100 .
More information

Get A&M Private Equity Invest GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: A&m Private Equity Invest Gmbh - Börsegasse 9/1/3, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

2010-09-29 13 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2024-02-28 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-08-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-12-14 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A&M Private Equity Invest GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2011-01-12 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-01-21 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-11-05 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-03 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-03 - Verschmelzungsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-03 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-09-29 - Protokoll d. Hauptversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-09-29 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-10-19 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-11-05 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-03-13 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-03-13 - Beschluss d. Aufsichtsrates

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-03-02 - Rücktrittserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-12-16 - Protokoll

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-03-05 - Beschluss d. Aufsichtsrates

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-12-31 - Protokoll d. Hauptv. m. Jahresabschluss

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-12-16 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-06-23 - Protokoll

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-03-16 - Beschluss d. Aufsichtsrates

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-07-14 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-31 - Protokoll d. Hauptv. m. Jahresabschluss

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-01-24 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-01-24 - Protokoll

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-01-29 - Prüfbericht

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-01-29 - Bestätigung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-01-24 - Satzung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-12-03 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-12-27 - Protokoll d. Hauptversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-10-11 - Protokoll

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-12-31 - Protokoll d. Hauptv. m. Jahresabschluss

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-04-27 - Protokoll d. Hauptversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-01-29 - Bericht

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less