• AT
  • Bernd Begusch GmbH & Co KG - St. Peter-Dorfstrasse 11, 9313, St. Georgen am Längsee, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN287222k
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
St. Peter-Dorfstrasse 11
9313
St. Georgen am Längsee
AUT
St. Peter-Dorfstrasse 11, 9313, St. Georgen am Längsee, AUT AT
Phone Number
04213 41 99
Officers
Bernd Begusch (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Easy Food GmbH
Phone
04213 41 99

Business Information Bernd Begusch GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Klagenfurt
Incorporated
2006-12-28
Activity
Vertrieb und Handel mit Waren aller Art einschl. EDV-
Previous Names
Bernd Begusch KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-12-28 13 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Bernd Begusch GmbH & Co KG

Bernd Begusch GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 287222 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006-12-28. It was previously called Bernd Begusch KG. The declared activity is Vertrieb und Handel mit Waren aller Art einschl. EDV-. It can be contacted at St. Peter-Dorfstrasse 11 by phone on 04213 41 99 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-16 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-03-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-06-15 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Bernd Begusch GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Bernd Begusch GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Bernd Begusch GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Bernd Begusch GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Bernd Begusch GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Bernd Begusch GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2014-11-17

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Zusammenschlussvertrag - 2013-09-27

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2013-09-27

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2013-09-27

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2009-10-01

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2006-12-22

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2006-12-22

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Bernd Begusch Gmbh & Co Kg - St. Peter-Dorfstrasse 11, 9313, St. Georgen am Längsee, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less