• AT
  • Landstraße 113 GmbH & Co OG - Landstraße 113, 4020, Linz, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN287060y
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Landstraße 113
4020
Linz
AUT
Landstraße 113, 4020, Linz, AUT AT
Phone Number
0732 65 96-8056
Shareholders
Position 1 Immo GmbH
Gertraud Elisabeth Kirchmayr
Phone
0732 65 96-8056
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900DBFD4PTYAD6168

Business Information Landstraße 113 GmbH & Co OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2006-12-23
Activity
Beteiligungen
Previous Names
RealRendite "terminal tower" GmbH & Co OG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-12-23 13 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Landstraße 113 GmbH & Co OG

Landstraße 113 GmbH & Co OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 287060 y. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2006-12-23. It was previously called RealRendite "terminal tower" GmbH & Co OG. The declared activity is Beteiligungen. It can be contacted at Landstraße 113 by phone on 0732 65 96-8056 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-05-09 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat einen Ergänzungsantrag beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-02 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Landstraße 113 GmbH & Co OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Landstraße 113 GmbH & Co OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Landstraße 113 GmbH & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Landstraße 113 GmbH & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Landstraße 113 GmbH & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Landstraße 113 GmbH & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Ergänzungsantrag - 2019-05-07

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2019-04-10

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2019-01-23

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Ergänzungsantrag - 2019-02-13

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2019-01-23

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2016-08-10

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2012-11-06

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2011-11-15

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2010-12-21

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2008-06-19

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2007-01-04

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2006-12-20

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2006-12-20

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Landstraße 113 Gmbh & Co Og - Landstraße 113, 4020, Linz, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less