• AT
  • GARBER & KINDLER OG - Gumpendorferstraße 151, 1060, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN286780k
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Gumpendorferstraße 151
1060
Wien
Gumpendorferstraße 151, 1060, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information GARBER & KINDLER OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2006
Previous Names
GARBER & KINDLER OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description GARBER & KINDLER OG

GARBER & KINDLER OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 286780 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called GARBER & KINDLER OEG. It can be contacted at Gumpendorferstraße 151 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for GARBER & KINDLER OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for GARBER & KINDLER OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for GARBER & KINDLER OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for GARBER & KINDLER OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for GARBER & KINDLER OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for GARBER & KINDLER OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Garber & Kindler Og - Gumpendorferstraße 151, 1060, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less