• AT
  • accounting4You KG - Diefenbachgasse 54/12, 1150, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
286491k
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Diefenbachgasse 54/12
1150
Wien
Diefenbachgasse 54/12, 1150, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2006
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 16 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Ingrid Ossberger Buchhaltungs KEG

accounting4You KG Company Description

accounting4You KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 286491 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called Ingrid Ossberger Buchhaltungs KEG. It can be contacted at Diefenbachgasse 54/12 .
More information

Get accounting4You KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Accounting4You Kg - Diefenbachgasse 54/12, 1150, Wien, Austria

2006-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for accounting4You KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less