• AT
  • S. Struck KG - Barawitzkagasse 12/18, 1190, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN285347d
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Barawitzkagasse 12/18
1190
Wien
Barawitzkagasse 12/18, 1190, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 369 44 48
Phone
01 369 44 48

Business Information S. Struck KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2006
Previous Names
S. Struck KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description S. Struck KG

S. Struck KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 285347 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called S. Struck KEG. It can be contacted at Barawitzkagasse 12/18 by phone on 01 369 44 48 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for S. Struck KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for S. Struck KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for S. Struck KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for S. Struck KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for S. Struck KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for S. Struck KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: S. Struck Kg - Barawitzkagasse 12/18, 1190, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less