• AT
  • Vermietung Projekt Salzburgerstraße 7, 5202 Neumarkt, KG - Merangasse 9/14, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
284744t
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Merangasse 9/14
8010
Graz
Merangasse 9/14, 8010, Graz AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2006
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 16 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Previous Names
Schlömicher KEG

Vermietung Projekt Salzburgerstraße 7, 5202 Neumarkt, KG Company Description

Vermietung Projekt Salzburgerstraße 7, 5202 Neumarkt, KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 284744 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called Schlömicher KEG. It can be contacted at Merangasse 9/14 .
More information

Get Vermietung Projekt Salzburgerstraße 7, 5202 Neumarkt, KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Vermietung Projekt Salzburgerstraße 7, 5202 Neumarkt, Kg - Merangasse 9/14, 8010, Graz, Austria

2006-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Vermietung Projekt Salzburgerstraße 7, 5202 Neumarkt, KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less