• AT
  • AMRO GHONIM KG - Hetzendorferstraße 100/111, 1120, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
284332k
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Hetzendorferstraße 100/111
1120
Wien
Hetzendorferstraße 100/111, 1120, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2006
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 16 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AMRO GHONIM KEG
Phone
0699 1269 8766

AMRO GHONIM KG Company Description

AMRO GHONIM KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 284332 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called AMRO GHONIM KEG. It can be contacted at Hetzendorferstraße 100/111 by phone on 0699 1269 8766 .
More information

Get AMRO GHONIM KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Amro Ghonim Kg - Hetzendorferstraße 100/111, 1120, Wien, Austria

2006-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AMRO GHONIM KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less