• AT
  • Versicherungsbüro Ammann Barthold Summer OG - Gantschierstraße 39, 6780, Schruns, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
284315k
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Gantschierstraße 39
6780
Schruns
Gantschierstraße 39, 6780, Schruns AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2006
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 16 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Versicherungsbüro Ammann Barthold Summer OEG
Phone
05556 776 55

Versicherungsbüro Ammann Barthold Summer OG Company Description

Versicherungsbüro Ammann Barthold Summer OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 284315 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called Versicherungsbüro Ammann Barthold Summer OEG. It can be contacted at Gantschierstraße 39 by phone on 05556 776 55 .
More information

Get Versicherungsbüro Ammann Barthold Summer OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Versicherungsbüro Ammann Barthold Summer Og - Gantschierstraße 39, 6780, Schruns, Austria

2006-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Versicherungsbüro Ammann Barthold Summer OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less