• AT
  • S. PECENKOVIC KG - Spitzweg 107, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN282700k
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Spitzweg 107
1210
Wien
Spitzweg 107, 1210, Wien AT
Phone Number
0664 205 34 76
Phone
0664 205 34 76

Business Information S. PECENKOVIC KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2006
Previous Names
S. PECENKOVIC KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description S. PECENKOVIC KG

S. PECENKOVIC KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 282700 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called S. PECENKOVIC KEG. It can be contacted at Spitzweg 107 by phone on 0664 205 34 76 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for S. PECENKOVIC KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for S. PECENKOVIC KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for S. PECENKOVIC KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for S. PECENKOVIC KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for S. PECENKOVIC KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for S. PECENKOVIC KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: S. Pecenkovic Kg - Spitzweg 107, 1210, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less