• AT
  • EHRENBERGER & SCHWARZ OG - Sinagasse 7, 3001, Mauerbach, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN282520x
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Sinagasse 7
3001
Mauerbach
AUT
Sinagasse 7, 3001, Mauerbach, AUT AT
Phone Number
0650 851 78 85
Shareholders
Daniel Schwarz
Lucie Ehrenberger
Phone
0650 851 78 85
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900R30WB2OW5AT652

Business Information EHRENBERGER & SCHWARZ OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht St. Pölten
Incorporated
2006-09-06
Activity
Werbeagentur
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
EHRENBERGER & SCHWARZ OEG
Age Of Company
2006-09-06 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description EHRENBERGER & SCHWARZ OG

EHRENBERGER & SCHWARZ OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 282520 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006-09-06. It was previously called EHRENBERGER & SCHWARZ OEG. The declared activity is Werbeagentur. It can be contacted at Sinagasse 7 by phone on 0650 851 78 85 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for EHRENBERGER & SCHWARZ OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for EHRENBERGER & SCHWARZ OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for EHRENBERGER & SCHWARZ OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for EHRENBERGER & SCHWARZ OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for EHRENBERGER & SCHWARZ OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for EHRENBERGER & SCHWARZ OG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Musterzeichnung - 2006-08-30

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Ehrenberger & Schwarz Og - Sinagasse 7, 3001, Mauerbach, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less