• AT
  • F-Call Telecom Service GmbH - Kirchengasse 23, 3003, Gablitz, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
282338d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Kirchengasse 23
3003
Gablitz
AUT
Kirchengasse 23, 3003, Gablitz, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. Manfred Schlager (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Gallgasse 84/8, 1130, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2006-09-08
Age Of Company
2006-09-08 17 years
Activity
Erbringung von Kommunikationsdienstleistungen

Ownership

Shareholders
Gavos Management Consulting &BusinessDevelopment GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 35000 EUR, 100%) Gallgasse 84/8 1130 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht St. Pölten
Previous Names
F-Call Telecom Service & Consulting GmbH
Identnumber
7659989

F-Call Telecom Service GmbH Company Description

F-Call Telecom Service GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 282338 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006-09-08. It was previously called F-Call Telecom Service & Consulting GmbH. The declared activity is Erbringung von Kommunikationsdienstleistungen. The managing director is Mag. Manfred Schlager.It can be contacted at Kirchengasse 23 .
More information

Get F-Call Telecom Service GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: F-Call Telecom Service Gmbh - Kirchengasse 23, 3003, Gablitz, AUT, Austria

2006-09-08 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-09-08 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-01-06 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for F-Call Telecom Service GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-01-09 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-07-25 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-09-14 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-07-27 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-07-27 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-11-29 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-11-29 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-07-10 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-07-10 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-08-26 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-06-30 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-06-30 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-06-30 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-08-10 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-08-10 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less