• AT
  • Uzelac KG - BusinessReserachCenterMeldemannstr. 18, 1200, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN282133b
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
BusinessReserachCenterMeldemannstr. 18
1200
Wien
BusinessReserachCenterMeldemannstr. 18, 1200, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 402 68 82
Phone
01 402 68 82

Business Information Uzelac KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2006
Previous Names
Uzelac KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Uzelac KG

Uzelac KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 282133 b. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2006. It was previously called Uzelac KEG. It can be contacted at Businessreserachcentermeldemannstr. 18 by phone on 01 402 68 82 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-03-13 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-05-23 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Uzelac KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Uzelac KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Uzelac KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Uzelac KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Uzelac KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Uzelac KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Uzelac Kg - BusinessReserachCenterMeldemannstr. 18, 1200, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less