• AT
  • C-Arts Classical Arts Waldegg & Hajek OG - Kaiserstraße 10, 1070, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
281715m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Kaiserstraße 10
1070
Wien
AUT
Kaiserstraße 10, 1070, Wien, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2006-08-07
Age Of Company
2006-08-07 17 years
Activity
Tonstudio

Ownership

Shareholders
Michael Waldegg (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Landstr. Hauptstr. 58/12 1030 Wien AUT
Harald Hajek (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Landstr. Hauptstr. 14/12 1030 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
C-Arts Classical Arts Waldegg & Hajek OEG
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
3912006LDR5N2UW37D90
Identnumber
7622040
Phone
0664 201 47 95

C-Arts Classical Arts Waldegg & Hajek OG Company Description

C-Arts Classical Arts Waldegg & Hajek OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 281715 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006-08-07. It was previously called C-Arts Classical Arts Waldegg & Hajek OEG. The declared activity is Tonstudio. It can be contacted at Kaiserstraße 10 by phone on 0664 201 47 95 .
More information

Get C-Arts Classical Arts Waldegg & Hajek OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: C-Arts Classical Arts Waldegg & Hajek Og - Kaiserstraße 10, 1070, Wien, AUT, Austria

2006-08-07 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for C-Arts Classical Arts Waldegg & Hajek OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • 2006-08-07 - Musterzeichnung

    Add to Cart
     

expand_less