• AT
  • AZH Beteiligungs GmbH - Herrengasse 6-8/1/37, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
281432x
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Herrengasse 6-8/1/37
1010
Wien
AUT
Herrengasse 6-8/1/37, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Zoltan Aczel (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Sterngasse 11/5, 1010, Wien, AUT
Alexander Zach (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Sterngasse 11/5, 1010, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2006-08-03
Age Of Company
2006-08-03 15 years
SIC/NACE Code
551112 - Offices of Other Holding Companies
Activity
Holding

Ownership

Shareholders
AZH Holding Zrt. (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 35000 EUR, 100%) Hegyalja út 7-13, 2.OG 1016 Budapest HUN
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
EUROCONTACT Holding GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900S0P0J8UU56DC46
Identnumber
7603983
Phone
01 532 96 78

AZH Beteiligungs GmbH Company Description

AZH Beteiligungs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 281432 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006-08-03. It was previously called EUROCONTACT Holding GmbH. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "551112 - Offices of Other Holding Companies". The declared activity is Holding. The managing director is Zoltan Aczel,Alexander Zach.It can be contacted at Herrengasse 6-8/1/37 by phone on 01 532 96 78 .
More information

Get AZH Beteiligungs GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Azh Beteiligungs Gmbh - Herrengasse 6-8/1/37, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

2006-08-03 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-11 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-05-08 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-09-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AZH Beteiligungs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-05-03 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-04-09 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-12-16 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-05-30 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-24 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-10 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-03-18 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-03-18 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-10-07 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-07-26 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-07-26 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less