• AT
  • abWERK Handel GmbH - Schönbrunnerstraße 105, 1050, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
281367a
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schönbrunnerstraße 105
1050
Wien
Schönbrunnerstraße 105, 1050, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2006
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 16 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Wiener Neustadt
Previous Names
homecom Vertriebs GmbH
Phone
01 966 56 70

abWERK Handel GmbH Company Description

abWERK Handel GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 281367 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called homecom Vertriebs GmbH. It can be contacted at Schönbrunnerstraße 105 by phone on 01 966 56 70 .
More information

Get abWERK Handel GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Abwerk Handel Gmbh - Schönbrunnerstraße 105, 1050, Wien, Austria

2006-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-09-21 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-04-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for abWERK Handel GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less