• AT
  • Piazza Colombo Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH - Laxenburgerstraße 19, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
280724f
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Laxenburgerstraße 19
1100
Wien
AUT
Laxenburgerstraße 19, 1100, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Oliver Jankai (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Oberlaaer Straße 53, 1100, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2006-07-05
Age Of Company
2006-07-05 17 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Oliver Jankai (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 28000 EUR, 80%) Oberlaaer Straße 53 1100 Wien AUT
Karin Janda (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 7000 EUR, 20%) Scheunenstraße 120 1100 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Sale City Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH
Identnumber
7578385
Phone
01 813 06 80

Piazza Colombo Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH Company Description

Piazza Colombo Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 280724 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006-07-05. It was previously called Sale City Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH. The managing director is Oliver Jankai.It can be contacted at Laxenburgerstraße 19 by phone on 01 813 06 80 .
More information

Get Piazza Colombo Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Piazza Colombo Gastronomiebetriebs Gmbh - Laxenburgerstraße 19, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

2006-07-05 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-09-26 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-01-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-06-16 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Piazza Colombo Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-02-16 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-12-22 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-12-22 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-10-15 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-31 - Jahresabschluss berichtigt

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-01 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-05-20 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-01 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-03-16 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-03-16 - Sonstiges Dokument

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-03-16 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-07-05 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less