• AT
  • GJ-Beteiligungs GmbH & Co Projekt Fünf OG - Alserbachstraße 32, 1090, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
279947m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Alserbachstraße 32
1090
Wien
AUT
Alserbachstraße 32, 1090, Wien, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2006-06-21
Age Of Company
2006-06-21 18 years
Activity
Immobilienverwaltung

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
GJ-Beteiligungs GmbH & Co Projekt Fünf OEG
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
5299000A82B5V2DJ8O38
Phone
01 521 45-0

GJ-Beteiligungs GmbH & Co Projekt Fünf OG Company Description

GJ-Beteiligungs GmbH & Co Projekt Fünf OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 279947 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006-06-21. It was previously called GJ-Beteiligungs GmbH & Co Projekt Fünf OEG. The declared activity is Immobilienverwaltung. It can be contacted at Alserbachstraße 32 by phone on 01 521 45-0 .
More information

Get GJ-Beteiligungs GmbH & Co Projekt Fünf OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Gj-Beteiligungs Gmbh & Co Projekt Fünf Og - Alserbachstraße 32, 1090, Wien, AUT, Austria

2006-06-21 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-11-17 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-07-30 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-09-15 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for GJ-Beteiligungs GmbH & Co Projekt Fünf OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2012-05-21 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-06-20 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-06-14 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less