• AT
  • Lightpeak GmbH - Hasnerstraße 123, 1160, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
279751z
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Hasnerstraße 123
1160
Wien
AUT
Hasnerstraße 123, 1160, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Johannes Rosner-Dittrich (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Blechschmidtgasse 2/28, 1210, Wien, AUT
Michael Ebner (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Winzergasse 17, 2102, Langenzersdorf, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2006-07-14
Age Of Company
2006-07-14 17 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Oliver Kenn Consulting GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 17500 EUR, 50%) Ghegastraße 2/58 1030 Wien AUT
Johannes Rosner-Dittrich (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 8750 EUR, 25%) Blechschmidtgasse 2/28 1210 Wien AUT
Michael Ebner (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 8750 EUR, 25%) Winzergasse 17 2102 Langenzersdorf AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
on tour Werbeagentur GmbH
Phone
01 330 15 78

Lightpeak GmbH Company Description

Lightpeak GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 279751 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006-07-14. It was previously called on tour Werbeagentur GmbH. The managing director is Johannes Rosner-Dittrich,Michael Ebner.It can be contacted at Hasnerstraße 123 by phone on 01 330 15 78 .
More information

Get Lightpeak GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Lightpeak Gmbh - Hasnerstraße 123, 1160, Wien, AUT, Austria

2006-07-14 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-10-03 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-12-17 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-10-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Lightpeak GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-04-13 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-04-13 - Ergänzungsantrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-02-17 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-02-17 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-02-17 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-10-28 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-11 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-05-11 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-06-23 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-09-28 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-05-24 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-05-24 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-05-24 - Verzeichnis der Geschäftsführer

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-05-24 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-07-10 - Nachtrag zum Gesellschaftsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less