• AT
  • Ana Adler Allegro GmbH - Landstraßer Hauptstraße 165, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
279445z
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Landstraßer Hauptstraße 165
1030
Wien
AUT
Landstraßer Hauptstraße 165, 1030, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Gustav Adler (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Landstraßer Hauptstraße 165, 1030, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2006-07-27
Age Of Company
2006-07-27 15 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Ana Adler GmbH (35000 EUR, 100%) Landstraßer Hauptstraße 165 1030 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
JJA Hotel Management und Betriebs GmbH
Phone
01 544 27 43

Ana Adler Allegro GmbH Company Description

Ana Adler Allegro GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 279445 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006-07-27. It was previously called JJA Hotel Management und Betriebs GmbH. The managing director is Gustav Adler.It can be contacted at Landstraßer Hauptstraße 165 by phone on 01 544 27 43 .
More information

Get Ana Adler Allegro GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ana Adler Allegro Gmbh - Landstraßer Hauptstraße 165, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

2006-07-27 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-04-01 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-04-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-03-20 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Ana Adler Allegro GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2013-06-27 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-11-07 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-11-26 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-12-04 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-11-26 - Einbringungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-11-26 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-27 - Vereinbarung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-27 - Einbringungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-11-09 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-11-09 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-06-13 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-03-30 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-03-30 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-08-03 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-07-05 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-08-03 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-04-27 - Spaltungsplan

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less