• AT
  • Seidl und Hödlmoser OG - Laudongasse 46/1,6-7, 1080, Wien

Company registration number
FN279222x
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Laudongasse 46/1,6-7
1080
Wien
Laudongasse 46/1,6-7, 1080, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 890 50 37
Phone
01 890 50 37

Business Information Seidl und Hödlmoser OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2006
Previous Names
Seidl und Hödlmoser OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Seidl und Hödlmoser OG

Seidl und Hödlmoser OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 279222x. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2006. It was previously called Seidl und Hödlmoser OEG. It can be contacted at Laudongasse 46/1,6-7 by phone on 01 890 50 37 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Seidl und Hödlmoser OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Seidl und Hödlmoser OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Seidl und Hödlmoser OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Seidl und Hödlmoser OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Seidl und Hödlmoser OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Seidl und Hödlmoser OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Seidl Und Hödlmoser Og - Laudongasse 46/1,6-7, 1080, Wien
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less