• AT
  • SZÖKE Piroska KG - Matthias Schönerer Gasse 9/4, 1150, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN278625v
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Matthias Schönerer Gasse 9/4
1150
Wien
Matthias Schönerer Gasse 9/4, 1150, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information SZÖKE Piroska KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2006
Previous Names
SZÖKE Piroska KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 13 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SZÖKE Piroska KG

SZÖKE Piroska KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 278625 v. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2006. It was previously called SZÖKE Piroska KEG. It can be contacted at Matthias Schönerer Gasse 9/4 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2014-05-26 Modification
    •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*d Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *v Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Schuldner: SZÖKE Piroska KG Matthias-Schönerer-Gasse */* * Wien FN *v Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. Mai * Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Rechtskraft: Die Nichteröffnung des Insolvenzverfahrens mangels Kostendeckung ist rechtskräftig. Beschluss vom *. Juni *
    • 2014-05-26 Modification
      •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*d Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *v Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Schuldner: SZÖKE Piroska KG Matthias-Schönerer-Gasse */* * Wien FN *v Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. Mai *
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SZÖKE Piroska KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for SZÖKE Piroska KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for SZÖKE Piroska KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for SZÖKE Piroska KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for SZÖKE Piroska KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for SZÖKE Piroska KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Szöke Piroska Kg - Matthias Schönerer Gasse 9/4, 1150, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by