• AT
  • Aircraft Operation GmbH - Schwindgasse 5/1/4, 1040, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
278377d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schwindgasse 5/1/4
1040
Wien
AUT
Schwindgasse 5/1/4, 1040, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Howard George Wilson (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Schwindgasse 5/1/4, 1040, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2006-05-10
Age Of Company
2006-05-10 16 years

Ownership

Shareholders
SMOLTERO HOLDINGS LIMITED (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 35000 EUR, 100%) 42 Nestoros, Kaimakli 1026 Nikosia CYP
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Jandl GmbH

Aircraft Operation GmbH Company Description

Aircraft Operation GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 278377 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006-05-10. It was previously called Jandl GmbH. The managing director is Howard George Wilson.It can be contacted at Schwindgasse 5/1/4 .
More information

Get Aircraft Operation GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aircraft Operation Gmbh - Schwindgasse 5/1/4, 1040, Wien, AUT, Austria

2006-05-10 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-02-23 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-12-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-06-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Aircraft Operation GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2017-04-04 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-07-04 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-07-07 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-03-28 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-03-19 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-03-18 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-03-19 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-21 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-14 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-02-04 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-01-24 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-01-31 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-02-19 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-02-19 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-05-09 - Nachtrag zur Erklärung über die Errichtung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-04-27 - Verzeichnis der Geschäftsführer

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-04-27 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-04-28 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-04-28 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less