• AT
  • ÖZTÜRK ZAFER KG - Hagenmüllergasse 21-23/1/19, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
278347i
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Hagenmüllergasse 21-23/1/19
1030
Wien
Hagenmüllergasse 21-23/1/19, 1030, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2006

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ÖZTÜRK ZAFER KEG
Phone
0676 738 94 81

ÖZTÜRK ZAFER KG Company Description

ÖZTÜRK ZAFER KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 278347 i. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2006. It was previously called ÖZTÜRK ZAFER KEG. It can be contacted at Hagenmüllergasse 21-23/1/19 by phone on 0676 738 94 81 .
More information

Get ÖZTÜRK ZAFER KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Öztürk Zafer Kg - Hagenmüllergasse 21-23/1/19, 1030, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-04 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ÖZTÜRK ZAFER KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less