• AT
  • FPE Fonds 14 GmbH in Liqu. - Schulhof 6, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
277633i
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schulhof 6
1010
Wien
Schulhof 6, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2006

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
"Sankuru" Beteiligungsverwaltung GmbH
Phone
01 313 32-0

FPE Fonds 14 GmbH in Liqu. Company Description

FPE Fonds 14 GmbH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 277633 i. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2006. It was previously called "Sankuru" Beteiligungsverwaltung GmbH. It can be contacted at Schulhof 6 by phone on 01 313 32-0 .
More information

Get FPE Fonds 14 GmbH in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Fpe Fonds 14 Gmbh In Liqu. - Schulhof 6, 1010, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-11-29 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-03-20 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-01-13 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht, ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for FPE Fonds 14 GmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-11-23 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-07 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-20 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-20 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-10-12 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-04-10 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-07-13 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-03-27 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-03-27 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-04-17 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-10-17 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-01-19 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-03-17 - Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-03-17 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-03-17 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-03-17 - Verzeichnis der Geschäftsführer

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-03-17 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-12-04 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-12-04 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less