• AT
  • PETUNA Errichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG - Hartenaugasse 6, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company registration number
FN276604x
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Hartenaugasse 6
8010
Graz
Hartenaugasse 6, 8010, Graz AT
Phone Number
0316 38 49 09
Phone
0316 38 49 09

Business Information PETUNA Errichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
2006
Previous Names
PETUNA Errichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description PETUNA Errichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG

PETUNA Errichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 276604 x. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2006. It was previously called PETUNA Errichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Hartenaugasse 6 by phone on 0316 38 49 09 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-11-16 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-07-04 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-02-14 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-02-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get PETUNA Errichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for PETUNA Errichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for PETUNA Errichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for PETUNA Errichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for PETUNA Errichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for PETUNA Errichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for PETUNA Errichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Petuna Errichtungsgesellschaft M.b.h. & Co Kg - Hartenaugasse 6, 8010, Graz, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less