• AT
  • Knauder Immobilienvermietungs GmbH & Co KG - Mähderweg 5e, 6841, Mäder, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
276286d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Mähderweg 5e
6841
Mäder
Mähderweg 5e, 6841, Mäder AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2006
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 16 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Helmut Pointner Liegenschaftsvermietungs KEG
Phone
05523 533 40

Knauder Immobilienvermietungs GmbH & Co KG Company Description

Knauder Immobilienvermietungs GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 276286 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called Helmut Pointner Liegenschaftsvermietungs KEG. It can be contacted at Mähderweg 5E by phone on 05523 533 40 .
More information

Get Knauder Immobilienvermietungs GmbH & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Knauder Immobilienvermietungs Gmbh & Co Kg - Mähderweg 5e, 6841, Mäder, Austria

2006-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-03-26 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-02-23 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-12-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Knauder Immobilienvermietungs GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less