• AT
  • S & P Erdberger Lände 36-48 Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH & Co OG - Dresdner Straße 45, 1200, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN275271k
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Dresdner Straße 45
1200
Wien
AUT
Dresdner Straße 45, 1200, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 877 26 26
Shareholders
S & P Erdberger Lände 36-48
KELASI Grundstücksgesellschaft mbH &
Phone
01 877 26 26
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900XRRJATN21VSC59

Business Information S & P Erdberger Lände 36-48 Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH & Co OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2006-02-23
Previous Names
S & P Erdberger Lände 36-48 Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH & Co KEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-02-23 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description S & P Erdberger Lände 36-48 Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH & Co OG

S & P Erdberger Lände 36-48 Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH & Co OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 275271 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006-02-23. It was previously called S & P Erdberger Lände 36-48 Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Dresdner Straße 45 by phone on 01 877 26 26 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-23 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-03-26 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-11-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get S & P Erdberger Lände 36-48 Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH & Co OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for S & P Erdberger Lände 36-48 Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH & Co OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for S & P Erdberger Lände 36-48 Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH & Co OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for S & P Erdberger Lände 36-48 Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for S & P Erdberger Lände 36-48 Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for S & P Erdberger Lände 36-48 Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for S & P Erdberger Lände 36-48 Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2019-02-13

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2007-12-19

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2007-12-19

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2006-02-15

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: S & P Erdberger Lände 36-48 Immobilienentwicklungs Gmbh & Co Og - Dresdner Straße 45, 1200, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less