• AT
  • ÖZÜPEK KG - Favoritenstr. Ecke Alaudagasse 239/0, 1100, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
275090w
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Favoritenstr. Ecke Alaudagasse 239/0
1100
Wien
Favoritenstr. Ecke Alaudagasse 239/0, 1100, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2006
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 17 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ÖZÜPEK KEG

ÖZÜPEK KG Company Description

ÖZÜPEK KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 275090 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called ÖZÜPEK KEG. It can be contacted at Favoritenstr. Ecke Alaudagasse 239/0 .
More information

Get ÖZÜPEK KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Özüpek Kg - Favoritenstr. Ecke Alaudagasse 239/0, 1100, Wien, Austria

2006-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-01-31 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ÖZÜPEK KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less