• AT
  • Kahraman Cakir KG - Hanuschstr. 78, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN274957z
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Hanuschstr. 78
4020
Linz
Hanuschstr. 78, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Kahraman Cakir KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2006
Previous Names
M. Aras KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 13 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Kahraman Cakir KG

Kahraman Cakir KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 274957 z. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2006. It was previously called M. Aras KG. It can be contacted at Hanuschstr. 78 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Kahraman Cakir KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Kahraman Cakir KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Kahraman Cakir KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Kahraman Cakir KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Kahraman Cakir KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Kahraman Cakir KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Kahraman Cakir Kg - Hanuschstr. 78, 4020, Linz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by