• AT
  • Gökhan ASLAN KG - Simmeringer Hauptstraße 107, 1110, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
274540k
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Simmeringer Hauptstraße 107
1110
Wien
AUT
Simmeringer Hauptstraße 107, 1110, Wien, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2006-05-24
Activity
Gastgewerbe

Ownership

Shareholders
Gökhan ASLAN Hasnerstraße 93/16 1160 Wien AUT
Adem ASLAN (75 EUR, ) Hasnerstraße 93/16 1160 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Gökhan ASLAN KEG

Gökhan ASLAN KG Company Description

Gökhan ASLAN KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 274540 k. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2006-05-24. It was previously called Gökhan ASLAN KEG. The declared activity is Gastgewerbe. It can be contacted at Simmeringer Hauptstraße 107 .
More information

Get Gökhan ASLAN KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Gökhan Aslan Kg - Simmeringer Hauptstraße 107, 1110, Wien, AUT, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-08-14 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gökhan ASLAN KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2006-01-31 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less