• AT
  • 4solutions KG - Seitenberggasse 35/1, 1160, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN274526s
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Seitenberggasse 35/1
1160
Wien
Seitenberggasse 35/1, 1160, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information 4solutions KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Korneuburg
Incorporated
2006
Previous Names
4solutions Biba Hartl Roth Thomasberger OEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description 4solutions KG

4solutions KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 274526 s. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2006. It was previously called 4solutions Biba Hartl Roth Thomasberger OEG. It can be contacted at Seitenberggasse 35/1 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for 4solutions KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for 4solutions KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for 4solutions KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for 4solutions KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for 4solutions KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for 4solutions KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: 4Solutions Kg - Seitenberggasse 35/1, 1160, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less