• AT
  • AMM Elektrotechnik GmbH - Römergasse 35/4, 1160, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
273870a
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Römergasse 35/4
1160
Wien
AUT
Römergasse 35/4, 1160, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Thomas Kukolja (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Römergasse 35/5, 1160, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2006-01-25
Age Of Company
2006-01-25 16 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Thomas Kukolja (35000 EUR, 100%) Römergasse 35/5 1160 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
SAMM Elektrotechnik GmbH
Phone
01 929 12 32

AMM Elektrotechnik GmbH Company Description

AMM Elektrotechnik GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 273870 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006-01-25. It was previously called SAMM Elektrotechnik GmbH. The managing director is Thomas Kukolja.It can be contacted at Römergasse 35/4 by phone on 01 929 12 32 .
More information

Get AMM Elektrotechnik GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Amm Elektrotechnik Gmbh - Römergasse 35/4, 1160, Wien, AUT, Austria

2006-01-25 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-10-09 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-07-13 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-09-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AMM Elektrotechnik GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2013-04-16 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-02-17 - Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-01-26 - Sacheinlagevertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-02-16 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-01-19 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-01-19 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-01-19 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-01-19 - Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-01-19 - Verzeichnis der Geschäftsführer

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less