• AT
  • Vierhauser GmbH & Co KG - Nonntaler Hauptstraße 94, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
273208b
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Nonntaler Hauptstraße 94
5020
Salzburg
Nonntaler Hauptstraße 94, 5020, Salzburg AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2006
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 16 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Previous Names
Vierhauser GmbH & Co KEG
Phone
0662 82 03 79

Vierhauser GmbH & Co KG Company Description

Vierhauser GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 273208 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called Vierhauser GmbH & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Nonntaler Hauptstraße 94 by phone on 0662 82 03 79 .
More information

Get Vierhauser GmbH & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Vierhauser Gmbh & Co Kg - Nonntaler Hauptstraße 94, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

2006-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-09-01 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-11-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-07-07 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Vierhauser GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less