• AT
  • ATHLON Wirtschaftstreuhand- und Steuerberatungsgesellschaft m.b.H. - Erndtgasse 23, 1180, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
272795w
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Erndtgasse 23
1180
Wien
Erndtgasse 23, 1180, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2005
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 17 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
EXACTUS Wirtschaftstreuhand- und Steuerberatungsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 924 46 74

ATHLON Wirtschaftstreuhand- und Steuerberatungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Company Description

ATHLON Wirtschaftstreuhand- und Steuerberatungsgesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 272795 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005. It was previously called EXACTUS Wirtschaftstreuhand- und Steuerberatungsgesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Erndtgasse 23 by phone on 01 924 46 74 .
More information

Get ATHLON Wirtschaftstreuhand- und Steuerberatungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Athlon Wirtschaftstreuhand- Und Steuerberatungsgesellschaft M.b.h. - Erndtgasse 23, 1180, Wien, Austria

2005-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-08-05 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-06-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-05-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ATHLON Wirtschaftstreuhand- und Steuerberatungsgesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less